TVXQ(東方神起) / DBSK(동방신기)

U-KNOW (LEADER)
Birth name : Jung Yun Ho (정윤호)
Also known as : 유노윤호, 瑜鹵允浩 (U-Know Yunho), ユンホ (Yunho)
Hanja : 鄭允浩
Revised Romanization : Jeong Yunho
McCune-Reischauer : Chŏng Yunho
Religion : Christian
Born : Gwangju, South Korea, February 6, 1986 (age 23)
Genre : Pop, R&B
Occupation : Singer, dancer, rapper, model, actor
Height : 184cm
Weight : 66kg
Blood Type : A
Hobbies : Dancing & Writing
Education : Myongji University
Vocal Position : Bass

HERO
Birth name : Han Jaejoong/Kim Jaejoong (김재중)
Also known as : 영웅재중, 英雄在中 (Youngwoong Jaejoong) , ジェジュン (Jejung)
Hanja : 金在中
Revised Romanization : Gim Jaejung
McCune-Reischauer : Kim Chaekchung
Born : Gongju, Chungcheongnam-do, South Korea, January 26, 1986 (age 23)
Religion : Christian
Genre : Pop, R&B
Occupation : Singer, dancer, actor, composer, songwriter, mode
Height : 180cm
Weight : 63kg
Blood Type : O
Hobbies : Cooking & Weight Training
Education: Graduated from high school, but no information as to university.
Vocal Position : Lead

MICKY
Birth name : Park Yoo Chun (박유천)
Also known as : 믹키유천, 秘奇有天 (Micky Yoochun), ユチョン (Yuchun)
Religion : Christian
Born : Seoul, South Korea, June 4, 1986 (age 23)
Origin : Fairfax, Virginia, United States
Genre : Pop, R&B
Occupation : Singer, dancer, actor, songwriter, composer, rapper, model
Height: 180cm
Weight: 64kg
Blood Type : O
Hobbies : Composing & Piano
Education : Kyunghee University
Vocal Position : Mid-Low

XIAH
Birth name : Kim Jun Su (김준수)
Also known as : 시아준수, 細亞俊秀 (Xiah Junsu), ジュンス (Junsu)
Hanja : 金俊秀
Revised Romanization : Gim Junsu
McCune-Reischauer : Kim Chunsu
Born : Gyeonggi-do, South Korea, December 15, 1986 (age 23)
Religion : Christian
Genre : Pop, R&B
Occupation : Singer, actor, model, songwriter, dancer, composer
Height : 178cm
Weigh t: 60kg
Blood Type : B
Hobbies : Soccer & Gaming
Education : Myongji University
Vocal Position : Mid-High

MAX (MAGNAE)
Birth name : Shim Chang Min (심창민)
Also known as : 최강창민, 最强昌珉 (Choikang Changmin), チャンミン (Changmin)
Hanja : 沈昌珉
Revised Romanization : Sim Changmin
McCune-Reischauer : Sim Ch’angmin
Born : February 18, 1988 (age 21)
Origin : Seoul, South Korea
Genre : Pop, R&B
Occupation : Singer, actor, model, songwriter, dancer
Voice type : Tenor
Height : 186cm
Weight : 61kg
Blood Type : B
Hobbies : Gaming & Eating
Education : Kyunghee University
Vocal Position : High

DBSK ALBUM

Tri-angle (2004)

1. 믿어요 (Believe)
2. Thanks To
3. Tri-Angle (Extended version, feat. BoA and The
TRAX)
4. 내 여자친구가 되어줄래? (Will you be my
girlfriend?)
5. Whatever They Say (A cappella)
6. Million Men
7. 지금처럼 (Like now)
8. I Never Let Go
9. 꼬마야 (Hey, Kid)
10. 넌 언제나 (You always)
11. Hug
12. My Little Princess
13. The Way U Are
14. Tri-Angle (TVXQ Version)

Rising Sun (2005)
1. Tonight
2. Beautiful Life
3. Rising Sun (순수)
4. 바보 (Unforgettable)
5. 네가 허락할테니 (Love Is Never Gone)
6. Love After Love
7. Dangerous Mind –
8. One
9. Love Is the ice
10. Free Your Mind (feat. TRAX)
11. 작은 고백 (Your Love Is All I Need)
12. 약속했던 그때에 (Always There )

“O”-Jung.Ban.Hap. (2006)
1. “O”-正.反.合. (“O” – Jung.Ban.Hap.)
2. 세상에 단 하나뿐인 마음 (You’re my miracle)
3. Hey! Girl
4. Get Me Some
5. I’ll Be There
6. 네 곁에 숨쉴 수 있다면 (White Lie – in Version C
& D ONLY)
7. Remember
8. 이제 막 시작된 이야기 (The story has just begun)
9. ON&ON
10. Phantom 환영
11. You only love
12. 풍선 (Balloons)

Mirotic (2008)
1. 주문 (MIROTIC) (Jumun; Spell)
2. Wrong Number
3. 노을.. 바라보다 (Noeul.. Baraboda; Look At
TheSunset)
4. Crazy Love –
5. HEY! (Don’t Bring Me Down)
6. 넌 나의 노래 (Neon Nae Norae; You’re My Melody)
7. 무지개 (Mujigae; Rainbow)
8. 낙원 (Nakwon; Paradise)
9. 악녀 (Are You A Good girl?) (Aknyeo; Villainess)
10. flower Lady
11. 잊혀진계절 (Itchyeojingyejeol; Forgotten
Season)
12. Love in the Ice [Korean version]

Singel DBSK :

1. Stay With Me Tonight(2005)
2. Somebody To Love (2005)
3. My Destiny (2 November 2005)
4. Ashita wa Kuru Kara (明日は来るから) (2006)
5. Rising Sun -Japanese Ver / Heart, Mind and Soul (2006)
6. Begin (2006)
7. Sky (2006)
8. Miss you/“O”-正・反・合 (2006)
9. Step by Step  (2007)
10. Choosey Lover” (7 Maret 2007)
11. Lovin’you (2007)
12. Summer~Summer Dream/Song for you/Love in the Ice~ (2007) (triple A-men)
13. Shine / Ride On (2007)
14. Forever Love ( 2007)
15. Together ( 2007)
16. Purple Line (2008)
17. Two hearts / WILD SOUL (CHANGMIN from 東方神起) (2008)
18. Runaway / My Girlfriend (YUCHUN from 東方神起) (2008)
19. If…!? / Rainy Night (JUNSU from 東方神起) ( 2008)
20. Close to you / Crazy Life (YUNHO from 東方神起)  (2008)
21. Keyword / Maze (JEJUNG from 東方神起)  (2008)
22. Beautiful You / 千年恋うた (2008)



Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s